ESTPA

East of Scotland Track Cycling Promoters Association

Entrants

FirstName Surname Club/Team Events
Louise Borthwick Edinburgh RC Womens Pursuit;Junior Womens Pursuit
Jonathan Mitchell Johnstone Wheelers CC Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Tom Arnstein Spokes RT Open Pursuit;
Angus Gilles thebicycleworks.com Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Scott Macrae   Open Pursuit;
Bruce Croall City of Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Louise Haston City of Edinburgh RC Womens Pursuit;
Benjamin Peacock Paisley Velo Race Team Open Pursuit;
Ian Sim Paisley Velo Race Team Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Chris Smart Paisley Velo Race Team Open Pursuit;
Martin Lonie www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk Open Pursuit;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Jesse Finch-Gnehm Dunfermline CC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open Pursuit;Open 1km;
Derek Timmins Musselburgh RCC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open Pursuit;Open 1km;
Teri Wishart TheBicycleWorks.com Womens Pursuit;
Peter Cullen Vortex Race Team Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Julie Dominguez West Lothian Clarion CC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Team Sprint
Ross Crook Edinburgh RC Open Pursuit;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Paul Gittins Ferryhill Wheelers CC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;
David Martin TheBicycleWorks.com Open Pursuit;Open 1km;
Matthew Ball West Lothian Clarion CC Open Pursuit;Team Sprint
Arthur Doyle www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk Open Pursuit;
Colin Mackenzie Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Mark Zambarda Kent Cycles Road Club/Solo Supplements Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Alastair Taylor Musselburgh RCC Open Pursuit;
Peter Ettles Sandy Wallace Cycles Open Pursuit;Open 1km;
Jeremy Greengrass Vortex Race Team Open Pursuit;Team Sprint
Nicholas Johnson Vortex Race Team Team Sprint
Mark Ewing West Lothian Clarion CC Open Pursuit;Team Sprint
Graham McGarrity www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk Team Sprint
Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Open 1km;
Andrew Laing Musselburgh RCC Open 1km;
Jenni Nicholson Sandy Wallace Cycles Womens Pursuit;
Kirsty Howatson   Womens Pursuit;
Anna Harris Angus Bike Chain Womens Pursuit;
Kenny Ayre City of Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Emma Baird City of Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Charline Joiner City of Edinburgh RC Womens Pursuit;
Toby Sherwood City of Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Philip Trodden City of Edinburgh RC Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open 1km;Team Sprint
Gregory Robertson Edinburgh RC Team Sprint
Jonathan Biggin Paisley Velo Race Team Sprinters League & B Sprint;Team Sprint
Jonathan Cosh Paisley Velo Race Team Sprinters League & B Sprint;Team Sprint
Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles Sprinters League & B Sprint;Open Pursuit;
Christopher Johnstone Sandy Wallace Cycles Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Finlay Young   Open Pursuit;
Callum Watson City of Edinburgh RC Team Sprint
Graeme McBride Glasgow Whls Sprinters League & B Sprint;
Kayleigh Brogan Team Ibis Cycles Womens Pursuit;
Greg Brown www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk Open Pursuit;Team Sprint
Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC U16 Boys Pursuit;
Hamish Carrick Edinburgh RC U16 Boys Pursuit;
Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC U16 Boys Pursuit;
Sean Noon Edinburgh RC U16 Boys Pursuit;
Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz U16 Boys Pursuit;
Zak Loney Ythan CC U16 Boys Pursuit;